Cerda, Sandra Facilitator
Montalvo, Genesis Math Instructional Coach
Peña, Celica Facilitator
Rebolloso, Gilberto Assistant Principal
King, Mischelle Facilitator
Morales, Yvett Principal
Perfetto, John Facilitator
Ornelas, Enrique Facilitator

Aguilar, Juan Choir Director
Alaniz, Adan Special Ed
Almaguer, Pablo Teacher Secondary
Alvarado, Joe Technology
Alvarado Rico, Rachel Teacher Secondary
Alvarez, Marco Business Information Technology Teacher
Arce, Leticia Speech
Arenas, Pedro Social Studies
Barker, Bruce Science
Becerra, Rolando English / Teacher
Bernal, Reynol Math
Bloomquist, Esmeralda Teacher Secondary
Bloomquist-Woods, Kristine Teacher Secondary
Caballero, Ricardo Social Studies
Cabrera, Gustavo Teacher Secondary
Cadena, Juan CTE
Camacho, Antonio Secondary Spanish
Camacho, Isaac CTE
Camacho De La Cruz, Edna English Teacher
Cantu, Joshua Math
Cardoza, Gabriela Math
Carmona, Manuel Teacher Secondary
Carranza, Guadalupe Teacher Secondary
Casanova, Xavier Teacher Secondary
Castillo, Maria Chemistry teacher
Castillo, Sonia English Teacher
Cavazos-Skalitsky, Liliana Teacher
Cedillo, Laura Social Studies Teacher
Chavez, Kristian Teacher Secondary
Chihuhua, Eunice Teacher
Cordero, David Teacher Secondary
Cruz, Hector Teacher Secondary
Davila, Elizabeth Biology Teacher
De Leon, Dylan English
De Leon, Elyssa Special Ed
De Los Santos-Camacho, Delilah Math/Algebra I & EOC Math
Del Rio, Marc Mathematics Teachers
Doyno, Gladys Teacher Secondary
Dunn, Vincent Math Department
Elizalde, Maria Teacher Secondary
English, William Teacher Secondary
Escobar, Joseph Teacher Secondary
Farrell, Nancy Math
Fernandez, Martha CTE
Fino, Griselda Teacher Secondary
Galvan, Veronica Principles of Information Technology & Web Technologies
Garces, Marda Special Education Aide:Resource
Garcia, Andres Teacher Secondary
Garcia, Anissa PE
Garcia, Ezequiel Teacher Secondary
Garcia, Jose Social Studies
Garcia, Stephanie Teacher Secondary
García, José Teacher Secondary
Garza, Alberto Teacher Secondary
Garza, Alonzo CTE
Garza, Rosvel Teacher Secondary
Garza, Saul Teacher Secondary
Ginez, Alicia CTE
Gonzales, Claudia Social Studies
Gonzales, Manuel Teacher Secondary
Gonzales, Mario JROTC INSTRUCTOR
Gonzalez, Eloy Social Studies
Gonzalez, Gladys ESL
Gonzalez, Robert Counselor Aide
Guajardo, J Teacher Secondary
Gudance, Counseling WHSPANTHERS
Guerrero, Miguel JROTC
Hernandez, Alexis Teacher
Hernandez, Daniel Teacher Secondary
Hernandez, Hector Teacher Secondary
Johnson, Charles Teacher Secondary
Juarez, Kasey Teacher Secondary
Juárez, Diana Teacher Secondary
Kinsey, Karina Algebra 1; WPC Guard Sponsor
Lara, Ramon Teacher Secondary
Lazo, Mario Social Studies Department
Leal, Joel Teacher / Coach
Leal, Rodrigo Band Director
Lowe, Ron Teacher Secondary
Luce, Heather RN
Luna, Omar Special Ed
Madrigal, Ilissa Science
Marin, Ricardo Teacher Secondary
Martin, Mary CTE/Family and Consumer Sciences Education
Martinez, Americo Teacher Secondary
Martinez, Andrea Science
Martinez, Yolanda CTE
Math Department, Weslaco High Math Department
McCall, Yvonne Teacher Secondary
Medina, David PE
Medrano, Robert Teacher Secondary/Computer Science
Meiners, Erik Math Department
Mendez, Eleazar CTE
Millan, Cesar Science
Molina, Annabell Teacher
Molina, Esperanza English/Reading Teacher
Montalvo, Genesis Math Instructional Coach
Montelongo, Erik Science
Moore, Ross Teacher Secondary
Mora-Rodriguez, Melissa Teacher Secondary
Morales, Juan Teacher Secondary
Nance, Carrie CTE
Nava, Joel Journalism - Yearbook Adviser
Olivarez, Rosana Counselor
Ortiz, Ernesto Teacher Secondary
Padilla, David Science Biology
Peña, Celica Facilitator
Perez, Israel Teacher
Perez, Ivan MUSIC
Perez, Marta Teacher Secondary
Perez, Tomas English Teacher
Presas, Oscar Teacher Secondary
Rainbolt, Kimberlyn CATE/Business Teacher
Ramirez, Adalberto Teacher Secondary
Ramirez, Heriberto SCIENCE
Ramirez, Sandra Counselor Aide
Ramirez, Vickie Teacher Secondary
Rana, Amir Teacher Secondary
Rendon, Melissa Special Ed
Rico, Carlos Social Studies
Rico, Ruben Special Ed
Rivas, Jorge Teacher Secondary
Rodarte, Carlos CTE
Rodriguez, Amanda BusinessTeacher, BPA Sponsor, UIL Academics Coach
Rodriguez, Brenda Teacher Secondary
Rodriguez, Cipriana Teacher Secondary
Rodriguez, Maria Teacher Secondary
Rodriguez, Mario Teacher Secondary
Rodriguez, Richard Teacher Secondary
Rogers, Wendy Teacher Secondary
Saenz, Errek Physics Teacher
Salinas, Barbara Foreign Language
Salinas, Romeo Art
Serna, Eduardo Teacher Secondary
Shuford, Neil Theatre Arts
Sifuentes, Monica Teacher Secondary
Silva, Ruby Teacher Secondary
Smith, Bryan Science
Smith, Cindi Health
Solis, Julian Teacher Secondary
Stroman, Roy Teacher Secondary
Tafolla, Armando Math
Tirado, Marco Teacher
Torres, Juan English
Trevino, Margarito Teacher Secondary
Uresti, Melissa Teacher Secondary
Valdez, Gabriel Teacher Secondary
Valenzuela, Jose Band
Vallejo, Xavier Teacher Secondary
Vasquez, Minerva English
Vela, Veronica English Teacher
Vento, Domingo Social Studies
Villagomez, Jose ENGINEERING MATH
Villarreal, Antonio Head High School Football Coach
Villarreal, Carmen Teacher Secondary
Weart, Craig Teacher Secondary
Yanos, Samuel Teacher Secondary
Zambrano, Joe Teacher Secondary
Zuniga, Norma Teacher Secondary

Baron, Jose Counselor
Becerra, Rita Special Education Aide:Self-Contained
Caballero, Isabel Office Clerk
Cabrera, Sandra Licensed Vocational Nurse
Casas, Javier Attendance/At-Risk Clerk
Coy, Enrique Special Education Aide:Self-Contained
De Los Santos, James Special Education Aide:Resource
De Los Santos, Melisa Campus Secretary
Echeverria, Maria Special Education Aide:Resource
Estave, Irving Trainer
Garces, Marda Special Education Aide:Resource
Garcia, Yvette Library Aide
Garza, Beatriz Counselor Aide
Gomez, Elvia Media Aide
Gonzales, Patricia Counselor
Gonzalez, Robert Counselor Aide
Gorena, Graciela Data Entry Clerk
Guerra, Ana Counselor Aide
Lazo, Sandra
Luce, Heather RN
Martinez, John Special Education Aide:Resource
Martinez, Juanita Special Education Aide:Self-Contained
Monsevalles, Rebecca Librarian
Muniz, Deanna Secretary-Athletics
Murphy, Tom College Readiness Specialist
Olivarez, Rosana Counselor
Pena, Ester Office Clerk
Portillo, Jesus Special Education Aide:Resource
Ramirez, Sandra Counselor Aide
Rios, Bertha Library Aide
Rodriguez, Christina GEAR-UP FACILITATOR
Rokovich, Catherine Technical Assistant
Salinas, Caridad Counselor
Salinas, Maricela Computer Information Specialist I
Sanchez, Estanislad Special Education Aide:Self-Contained
Sanchez, Sonia Counselor Aide
Torrez, Samuel Special Education Aide:Self-Contained
Valdez, Esperanza Switchboard Operator
Valdez, Eugene Technical awesomeness
Vasquez, Armandina Special Education Aide:Self-Contained
Villarreal, Alma Bookkeeper
Villarreal, Laura Counselor
Walling, April Library Aide